Bears Academy vs Rabbits

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
21. oktober 2022 18:30 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Vejlby-Risskov Idrætscenter
Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov

Resultater

Hold1234T
Academy1715151865
Rabbits1718252181

Academy

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard13320020.0020.01250.00321
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard932104757.11425.00002124
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard23624191850.041040.01250.00640
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center411102540.00000000101
9Martin Lindholm ChristiansenForward000000000000000000
12Tyrell KirkGuard20211071070.022100.044100.00212
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard432201616.7040.02366.72112
16Kentwan Kenneth SmithForward14836051145.52450.022100.01722
19David Fischer HockerupForward534002633.3010.01250.00344
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard101000000001250.00010
 Total 812919171306546.292733.3121770.65241716
PTS
0
81
REB
0
29
AST
0
19
STL
0
17
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
30
FGA
0
65
FG%
0
46.2
3PM
0
9
3PA
0
27
3P%
0
33.3
FTM
0
12
FTA
0
17
FT%
0
70.6
OFF
0
5
DEF
0
24
TO
0
17
PF
0
16