BK Amager vs Rabbits

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
17. september 2022 14:30 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 120'

Spillested

Amagerhallen
Amagerhallen, Løjtegårdsvej, 2770 Tårnby

Resultater

Hold1234T
Amager3121172291
Rabbits2622241183

Amager

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard1165303650.01333.322100.00652
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard1438014666.72633.30000381
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard25822051050.031127.36785.71725
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center10300055100.0010.00001201
9Martin Lindholm ChristiansenForward00000000010.00000000
19David Fischer HockerupForward540101616.711100.00003100
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard181104071258.31520.011100.02901
 Total 833515101254555.682828.691090.07281510

Assistent Coach: Mads Andersen
Assistent Coach: Nico Seijo
Head Coach: John Lattimore

PTS
0
83
REB
0
35
AST
0
15
STL
0
10
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
25
FGA
0
45
FG%
0
55.6
3PM
0
8
3PA
0
28
3P%
0
28.6
FTM
0
9
FTA
0
10
FT%
0
90.0
OFF
0
7
DEF
0
28
TO
0
15
PF
0
10