Holbæk/Stenløse vs Rabbits

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
3. november 2022 19:00 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Holbæk Sportsby
Sports Allé 1, 4300 Holbæk

Resultater

Hold1234T
Holbæk2218112475
Rabbits3123182092

Holbæk

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard16212041040.01333.37977.80242
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard1732215862.522100.055100.00323
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard1435203933.3050.081080.02121
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center930124944.40001425.03022
9Martin Lindholm ChristiansenForward01020020.0010.00001001
12Tyrell KirkGuard863103742.92450.00001511
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard343001616.71333.30002205
16Kentwan Kenneth SmithForward1191025862.5020.01250.03603
19David Fischer HockerupForward654003560.00000002335
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard010000000000000100
69Brantley BynumForward851004850.00000000511
 Total 924220105327244.462030.0223073.314281524
PTS
0
92
REB
0
42
AST
0
20
STL
0
10
BLK
0
5
FGM
0
32
FGA
0
72
FG%
0
44.4
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
20
3P%
0
30.0
FTM
0
22
FTA
0
30
FT%
0
73.3
OFF
0
14
DEF
0
28
TO
0
15
PF
0
24