Rabbits vs Bakken Bears

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
17. november 2022 19:15 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Rise Sparekasse Arena
Ryttervej 70, 5700 Svendborg

Resultater

Hold1234T
Rabbits2118212181
Bears23263522106

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard01100060.0020.00001003
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard511102728.61250.00000131
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard23202071741.241040.05683.30211
9Martin Lindholm ChristiansenForward00000020.0020.00000000
12Tyrell KirkGuard664102825.0020.02450.04233
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard331101425.01250.00001214
16Kentwan Kenneth SmithForward245300101471.444100.00001441
19David Fischer HockerupForward5400022100.00001250.01311
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard2100011100.00000000111
69Brantley BynumForward13914051145.5030.03475.04534
 Total 81321190307241.7102737.0111668.812201719

Bears

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
81
0
REB
32
0
AST
11
0
STL
9
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
30
0
FGA
72
0
FG%
41.7
0
3PM
10
0
3PA
27
0
3P%
37.0
0
FTM
11
0
FTA
16
0
FT%
68.8
0
OFF
12
0
DEF
20
0
TO
17
0
PF
19
0