Rabbits vs Randers Cimbria

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
29. september 2022 19:15 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Rise Sparekasse Arena
Ryttervej 70, 5700 Svendborg

Resultater

Hold1234T
Rabbits1220221569
Randers2120151066

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard821103475.02366.70000201
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard1172104666.7010.033100.02562
12Tyrell KirkGuard5511021315.41616.7020.00513
19David Fischer HockerupForward931002540.0020.05862.51202
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard17930171163.63475.00002700
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard821003560.01250.01250.00201
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center6610021020.00002450.03311
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard512002540.01333.30000112
 Total 69351231255942.482138.1111957.9827912

Randers

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
69
0
REB
35
0
AST
12
0
STL
3
0
BLK
1
0
FGM
25
0
FGA
59
0
FG%
42.4
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
21
0
3P%
38.1
0
FTM
11
0
FTA
19
0
FT%
57.9
0
OFF
8
0
DEF
27
0
TO
9
0
PF
12
0