Rabbits vs Team FOG Næstved

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
5. oktober 2022 18:15 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Rise Sparekasse Arena
Ryttervej 70, 5700 Svendborg

Resultater

Hold1234T
Rabbits1721252285
Næstved2225262497

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard213001616.7040.00000103
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard3710220162955.251050.00003722
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center730003650.00001250.02110
12Tyrell KirkGuard12361051145.52728.60000300
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard722003475.011100.00000214
19David Fischer HockerupForward211001333.30000000103
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard671003560.0010.00001611
16Kentwan Kenneth SmithForward12510461154.5030.00002333
 Total 85321634387550.782630.81250.0824816

Næstved

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
85
0
REB
32
0
AST
16
0
STL
3
0
BLK
4
0
FGM
38
0
FGA
75
0
FG%
50.7
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
26
0
3P%
30.8
0
FTM
1
0
FTA
2
0
FT%
50.0
0
OFF
8
0
DEF
24
0
TO
8
0
PF
16
0