Rabbits vs the View Copenhagen

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
29. oktober 2022 16:00 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Rise Sparekasse Arena
Ryttervej 70, 5700 Svendborg

Resultater

Hold1234T
Rabbits30193425108
Copenhagen1318272886

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard1403204757.12450.04580.00030
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard17431051050.04666.73475.02205
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard18421081172.71250.01250.02221
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center11310051145.50001250.01200
9Martin Lindholm ChristiansenForward00100030.0030.00000000
12Tyrell KirkGuard1052303933.32540.022100.00522
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard302101333.31333.30000015
16Kentwan Kenneth SmithForward882104850.0010.00002624
19David Fischer HockerupForward1011005683.30000000104
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard5220122100.011100.00001111
69Brantley BynumForward1231205683.30002366.70313
 Total 1083020111427655.3112544.0131872.28221225

Copenhagen

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
108
0
REB
30
0
AST
20
0
STL
11
0
BLK
1
0
FGM
42
0
FGA
76
0
FG%
55.3
0
3PM
11
0
3PA
25
0
3P%
44.0
0
FTM
13
0
FTA
18
0
FT%
72.2
0
OFF
8
0
DEF
22
0
TO
12
0
PF
25
0