Værløse Blue Hawks vs Rabbits

Tom Andreasen

Detaljer

Dato Time Liga Sæson Full Time
14. oktober 2022 19:15 Basketligaen - Grundspillet 22/23 0'

Spillested

Søndersøhallen
Søndersøhallen, Kirke Værløsevej, 3500 Værløse

Resultater

Værløse

Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Rabbits

# Spiller Placering PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Omar ShiddoGuard620202825.02633.30000231
1Jaylen Aaron FornesGuard000000000000000000
2Devin Lamar WhitfieldGuard18523071936.81714.33475.00531
8Tope Ola ArikaweForward-Center491001425.00002633.34501
9Martin Lindholm ChristiansenForward000000000000000000
12Tyrell KirkGuard14624061637.5070.02633.32400
13Anton Gajda HarboGuard623302728.6050.02450.02014
16Kentwan Kenneth SmithForward19910381361.53475.00003611
19David Fischer HockerupForward793103650.0010.01250.03643
21Fenton Bradley JRForward-Guard220021250.0010.00001100
 Total 764412135307540.063119.4102245.515291211
PTS
0
76
REB
0
44
AST
0
12
STL
0
13
BLK
0
5
FGM
0
30
FGA
0
75
FG%
0
40.0
3PM
0
6
3PA
0
31
3P%
0
19.4
FTM
0
10
FTA
0
22
FT%
0
45.5
OFF
0
15
DEF
0
29
TO
0
12
PF
0
11